DRAGONFLY (LOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 04554878

Registered office address
79 Eastgate, Louth, Lincolnshire, LN11 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL ADAMS (LOUTH) LIMITED 07 Oct 2002 - 04 Feb 2003