ST. PAULS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04554331

Registered office address
No. 1 St. Pauls Square, Liverpool, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLIWELLS TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 23 Dec 2010
HALLIWELL LANDAU TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Jan 2003 - 12 Oct 2004
HALLCO 830 LIMITED 04 Oct 2002 - 06 Jan 2003