Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

UNIVERSE SECURITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04553305

Registered office address
C/o, SHIPLEYS LLP, 10 Orange Street, Haymarket, London, WC2H 7WR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7460 - Investigation & security
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLDOME LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 18 Dec 2002