CARLYON BAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04553242

Registered office address
Sloane Square House, 1 Holbein Place, London, SW1W 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORDLAWN LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 28 May 2003