EMPLOYERS NETWORK FOR EQUALITY & INCLUSION

Company number 04549009

Registered office address
7-14 Great Dover Street, London, England, SE1 4YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPLOYERS FORUM ON AGE 30 Sep 2002 - 11 Nov 2011