AETNA GLOBAL BENEFITS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04548434

Registered office address
50 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODHEALTH WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED 30 Sep 2002 - 07 Oct 2009