Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MARKETINGFILE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04547742

Registered office address
Mha Macintrye Hudson Equipoise House, Grove Place, Bedford, England, MK40 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2019
due by 18 September 2019

Last statement dated 4 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETINGFILE LIMITED 27 Sep 2002 - 31 Oct 2002