THE MUSIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04546838

Registered office address
Alcides Llp, Underwood, Wildernesse Avenue, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 0EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2386 LIMITED 26 Sep 2002 - 31 Dec 2002