THE MUSIC GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04546827

Registered office address
Alcides Llp, Underwood, Wildernesse Avenue, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 0EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2385 LIMITED 26 Sep 2002 - 31 Dec 2002