BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DB VANTAGE NO.3 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04544992

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE STRIPE STRATEGIES (NO.1) LIMITED 24 Feb 2004 - 22 May 2006
DEUTSCHE FINANCE NO. 8 (UK) LIMITED 25 Sep 2002 - 24 Feb 2004