BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 04544970

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved on
3 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2002


Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE FINANCE NO. 7 (UK) LIMITED 25 Sep 2002 - 26 Jan 2004