BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DB VANTAGE NO.2 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04544867

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE FINANCE NO. 1 (UK) LIMITED 25 Sep 2002 - 27 Jul 2004