BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALBEMARLE STREET (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 04542712

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2019
due by 17 September 2019

Last statement dated 3 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2590 LIMITED 23 Sep 2002 - 20 Dec 2002