BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SILVERBUG RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04541836

Registered office address
Linford Pavilion Sunrise Parkway, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, MK14 6LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2019
due by 7 October 2019

Last statement dated 23 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOT COFFEE LIMITED 23 Sep 2002 - 15 Jun 2005