HENDERSON BRLP2 LIMITED

Company number 04541337

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (KINGSLEY HOUSE 2) LIMITED 20 Sep 2002 - 21 Jan 2005