BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 04537193

Registered office address
3 Long Acres, Willow Farm Business Park, Castle Donington, Derbyshire, Uk, DE74 2UG
Company status
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002


Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOYD COOPER HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 May 2003 - 04 May 2005
BRUTON TRADING LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 09 May 2003