BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABBOTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 04536885

Registered office address
1 & 2 Studley Court Mews, Studley Court Guildford Road, Chobham, Woking, Surrey, GU24 8EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2019
due by 1 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTT LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 07 Sep 2004