BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PSONA 12 LIMITED

Company number 04536661

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TWELVE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 14 Mar 2013 - 06 Jan 2015
WARWICK CORPORATE VENTURES LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 14 Mar 2013