APPLE CONSERVATORIES LIMITED

Company number 04535939

Registered office address
21 Church Road, Parkstone Poole, Dorset, BH14 8UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEELINE CONSERVATORIES LIMITED 16 Sep 2002 - 09 Dec 2003