BELLA DONNA LIMITED

Company number 04534457

Registered office address
8 Shakespeare Drive, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 2AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUALGLADE LIMITED 13 Sep 2002 - 23 Nov 2006