RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS (FOLKESTONE) LIMITED

Company number 04533397

Registered office address
Oak House, 115 Sandgate Road, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 2BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2019
due by 26 September 2019

Last statement dated 12 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RIPPOND LIMITED 12 Sep 2002 - 12 Nov 2002