UK INDEPENDENT MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04530717

Registered office address
Brenner House, Rainton Bridge Business Park, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne And Wear, DH4 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT MEDICAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 06 Jan 2003 - 08 Jan 2003
REDI-123 LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 06 Jan 2003