UK LEGAL FUNDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04530711

Registered office address
Brenner House, Rainton Bridge Business Park, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne And Wear, DH4 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UK LEGAL COSTINGS LIMITED 10 Jan 2003 - 02 Jun 2004
LEGAL COSTINGS (UK) LIMITED 06 Jan 2003 - 10 Jan 2003
REDI-124 LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 06 Jan 2003