PRIORY PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04530648

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HEALTHCARE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 04 Nov 2002 - 23 Dec 2002
WB CO (1283) LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 04 Nov 2002