WHITE HART LANE STADIUM LIMITED

Company number 04528703

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2021
due by 20 September 2021

Last statement dated 6 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3029) LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 04 Nov 2002