BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEDMERE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04528424

Registered office address
Integrity House Mere Park, Dedmere Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRITY SOFTWARE LIMITED 14 Nov 2002 - 08 Apr 2015
BROOMCO (3025) LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 14 Nov 2002