HENDREDENNY LIMITED

Company number 04528248

Registered office address
Berry Smith, Corporate, Haywood House Dumfries Place, Cardiff, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2020
due by 8 September 2020

Last statement dated 25 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDREDENNY BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED 26 Jun 2003 - 30 Aug 2017
REDI-114 LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 26 Jun 2003