AM FRESH UK LIMITED

Company number 04526463

Registered office address
Frans House, Fenton Way, Chatteris, Cambridgeshire, PE16 6UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
MM (UK) LIMITED 10 Jan 2007 - 15 Nov 2019
MUNOZ-MEHADRIN (UK) LIMITED 05 Sep 2002 - 10 Jan 2007
LAW 2382 LIMITED 04 Sep 2002 - 05 Sep 2002