AIRLINE RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04524973

Registered office address
Unit 120 Nursling Industrial Estate, Mauretania Road, Nursling, Southampton, SO16 0YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CTC MCALPINE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 03 Sep 2002 - 11 Sep 2002