BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEADENHALL INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 04523488

Registered office address
22 Eastcheap, London, EC3M 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2019
due by 16 September 2019

Last statement dated 2 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONFIDENTIAL SOLUTIONS PROPERTY LIMITED 27 Oct 2009 - 28 Oct 2010
CONFIDENTIAL FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD 02 Sep 2002 - 27 Oct 2009