HIMOR (PROPERTY MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 04521168

Registered office address
Carrington Business Park Manchester Road, Carrington, Manchester, M31 4DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HIMOR (SHIP CANAL HOUSE) LIMITED 14 Feb 2011 - 03 Dec 2015
HIMOR (40 SPRINGARDENS) LIMITED 02 Aug 2009 - 14 Feb 2011
LANGTREE GROUP (SPRING GARDENS) LIMITED 10 Feb 2003 - 02 Aug 2009
EVER 1896 LIMITED 29 Aug 2002 - 10 Feb 2003