DF KING WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04519524

Registered office address
11th Floor Citypoint 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
M COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED 07 Oct 2002 - 02 Mar 2010
SMITHFIELD 2002 LIMITED 27 Aug 2002 - 07 Oct 2002