ELWELL TAYLOR LIMITED

Company number 04519174

Registered office address
Kingfisher House, 11 Hoffmanns Way, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 1GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELWELL COMMERCIAL LIMITED 27 Aug 2002 - 24 Dec 2003