TRIDENT 4 LIMITED

Company number 04518568

Registered office address
1 London Bridge, London, SE1 9BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDSON TRIDENT (UK) LIMITED 18 Dec 2002 - 26 Aug 2004
TRIDENT 4 LIMITED 23 Aug 2002 - 18 Dec 2002