BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXFORD IMMUNOTEC LIMITED

Company number 04516079

Registered office address
94c Innovation Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2019
due by 4 September 2019

Last statement dated 21 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANBAJOTI LIMITED 21 Aug 2002 - 29 Aug 2002