TAYLOR WESSING (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 04515549

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR WESSING LIMITED 20 Aug 2002 - 05 Oct 2006