OPERA HOLLAND PARK

Company number 04515375

Registered office address
37 Pembroke Road, London, England, W8 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
OPERA HOLLAND PARK FRIENDS 20 Aug 2002 - 01 Oct 2016