TYRESMOKE CPP LIMITED

Company number 04513813

Registered office address
Unit D2 Southgate, Commerce Park, Frome, England, BA11 2RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRESMOKE HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 30 Jun 2020