BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WASSEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04512089

Registered office address
10 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTRYMATCH LIMITED 15 Aug 2002 - 25 Nov 2002