BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WE DEVELOP APPS LTD

Company number 04510409

Registered office address
12 Jowett Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN15 5YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2018
due by 15 September 2018

Last statement dated 1 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVITY DOMAIN LTD 13 Aug 2002 - 21 Nov 2011