THE TOWER, ONE ST GEORGE WHARF LIMITED

Company number 04504912

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY GEMINI LIMITED 06 Aug 2002 - 01 Jul 2011