INNES HOPKINS DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 04503118

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SARONGSONG LIMITED 27 Jun 2005 - 22 May 2008
HIBBERDINE & PARTNERS LIMITED 05 Aug 2002 - 27 Jun 2005