J & M CARE LIMITED

Company number 04499210

Registered office address
11 Brunel Business Court, Eastern Way, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP32 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (WEST SUFFOLK) LIMITED 30 Jul 2002 - 19 Aug 2002