OTTER RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04498921

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9283 LIMITED 30 Jul 2002 - 29 Aug 2002