BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOPELIT UK LIMITED

Company number 04497154

Registered office address
The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2018
due by 12 August 2018

Last statement dated 29 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVENSDRAKE SHELF COMPANY TWO LTD 29 Jul 2002 - 29 Nov 2002