VIGLEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04495621

Registered office address
7 Handley Page Way, Colney, Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL2 2DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEARNING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 18 Dec 2002 - 22 Aug 2003
WILLSTAR LIMITED 25 Jul 2002 - 18 Dec 2002