BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASSETZ PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04495445

Registered office address
Kay Johnson Gee Llp, 2nd Floor 1 City Road East, Manchester, England, M15 4PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2019
due by 16 January 2019

Last statement dated 2 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSETZ FOR INVESTORS LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 13 Jun 2016
THE PROPERTY INVESTORS CLUB LIMITED 01 Mar 2004 - 27 Apr 2005
THE PROPERTY INVESTORS NEWSLETTER LIMITED 25 Jul 2002 - 01 Mar 2004