HYDRANGEA SERVICES LTD.

Company number 04494560

Registered office address
Suite D, 6 Hyde Park Mansions, Cabbell Street, London, NW1 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 5 September 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JSS SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jul 2002 - 04 Oct 2015