BRAKE BROS HOLDING III LIMITED

Company number 04494132

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CDRP INVESTMENT LIMITED 24 Jul 2002 - 13 Sep 2002