BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DRYBECK FARM LIMITED

Company number 04493117

Registered office address
Drybeck Farm, Armathwaite, Carlisle, England, CA4 9ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2018
due by 6 August 2018

Last statement dated 23 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RADICAL INTERVENTION SERVICES LTD 23 Jul 2002 - 05 Aug 2010